The Irish Coffee Set
The Irish Coffee Set is a bar set designed to enhance the experience of preparing and serving the classic Irish coffee drink. The set includes a specially designed glass that highlights the layered look of the drink and maintains temperature, along with a long-handled spoon for stirring and adding whipped cream, made from high-quality glass and stainless steel.
What this page covers
- Overview of The Irish Coffee Set and its components
- Product image gallery and visual context
- Pricing, availability, and purchase options
- Brand and product classification details
The Irish Coffee Set
The Irish Coffee Set is a bar set designed to enhance the experience of preparing and serving the classic Irish coffee drink. The set includes a specially designed glass that highlights the layered look of the drink and maintains temperature, along with a long-handled spoon for stirring and adding whipped cream. It is made from high-quality glass and stainless steel.
- Includes an Irish Coffee Glass designed to highlight the layered look of the drink and maintain temperature.
- Includes an Irish Coffee Spoon with a long handle, ideal for stirring and adding whipped cream.
- Constructed from high-quality glass and stainless steel for durability and elegance.
Product Gallery
The product gallery for The Irish Coffee Set contains visual media showcasing the product. The gallery context preserves the presentation of the product image.
- The gallery includes 1 product image for The Irish Coffee Set.
- The image caption is: 'Skab hygge og varme med dette luksuriøse Irish Coffee sæt - perfekt til kølige aftener'.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Irish Coffee Set | starting_price | $250.00 | high |
| The Irish Coffee Set | product_type | barset | high |
| The Irish Coffee Set | brand | Scandic Bar™ | high |
| The Irish Coffee Set | variant_count | 1 | high |
| The Irish Coffee Set | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| The Irish Coffee Set | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| The Irish Coffee Set | tags | Barista, Barware | high |
| The Irish Coffee Set | seo_description | The Irish Coffee Set is designed to enhance your experience of the classic Irish coffee drink. The set contains everything you need to prepare and serve an auth | high |
| The Irish Coffee Set | product_images | Skab hygge og varme med dette luksuriøse Irish Coffee sæt - perfekt til kølige aftener | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 250.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Home baristas looking to prepare and serve authentic Irish coffee in style.
- Individuals seeking a high-quality barware set made from glass and stainless steel.
- Enthusiasts of classic cocktails and coffee drinks who want dedicated tools for preparation.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of The Irish Coffee Set?The Irish Coffee Set starting price is USD 250.00.
Is The Irish Coffee Set in stock?The Irish Coffee Set has 1 of 1 variants in stock.
What variants/options are available for The Irish Coffee Set?The Irish Coffee Set is available in 1 variant: Default Title.
Who makes The Irish Coffee Set?The Irish Coffee Set is made by Scandic Bar™.
What type of product is The Irish Coffee Set?The Irish Coffee Set is classified as a barset.