Bar Mat Hard Rubber
Product Overview
Bar Mat Hard Rubber is a hard rubber bar mat designed to minimize spillage and protect workstations in both home and professional bar environments. The Bar Mat Hard Rubber features solid construction from durable hard rubber for long-lasting use and functional spill protection.
- Bar Mat Hard Rubber has an effective spill protection design that prevents liquid spills on bar surfaces.
- Bar Mat Hard Rubber is available in oblong, square and mini formats to fit different bar setups.
- Bar Mat Hard Rubber features easy cleaning properties for convenient maintenance.
Source: Bar Mat Hard Rubber
What This Page Covers
- Product overview of Bar Mat Hard Rubber
- Available size variants for Bar Mat Hard Rubber
- Product gallery for Bar Mat Hard Rubber
Available Options
Bar Mat Hard Rubber is available in 3 variants: 15×30 cm, 45×30 cm, and 60×8 cm.
- Bar Mat Hard Rubber variant 15×30 cm is one of the available size options.
- Bar Mat Hard Rubber variant 45×30 cm is one of the available size options.
- Bar Mat Hard Rubber variant 60×8 cm is one of the available size options.
Product Gallery
Bar Mat Hard Rubber is presented with 3 product images showing the bar mat in different configurations and contexts for bar environments.
- Image shows Bar Mat Hard Rubber in a bar setting to prevent slipping and maintain cleanliness.
- Image shows Bar Mat Hard Rubber as an oblong bar mat in hard rubber for a clean and stylish bar.
- Image shows Bar Mat Hard Rubber as a robust hard rubber solution for surface protection and slip prevention.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bar Mat Hard Rubber | starting_price | $164.00 | high |
| Bar Mat Hard Rubber | product_type | Barmåtte | high |
| Bar Mat Hard Rubber | brand | Scandic Bar™ | high |
| Bar Mat Hard Rubber | variant_count | 3 | high |
| Bar Mat Hard Rubber | variant_options | 15×30 cm, 45×30 cm, 60×8 cm | high |
| Bar Mat Hard Rubber | availability | 3 of 3 variants in stock | high |
| Bar Mat Hard Rubber | tags | Barware, Barware - Barmats, Metro, Rubber, Scandic Bar™ | high |
| Bar Mat Hard Rubber | seo_description | The sturdy Hard Rubber Bar Mat is a must-have for any bar. With a functional design that ensures minimal spillage and protects your workstation, this bar mat is | high |
| Bar Mat Hard Rubber | product_images | Holdbar barmåtte til at forhindre skrid og bevare renlighed - Ideel til travle barer og restauranter.; Hold din bar ren og stilfuld med denne aflange barmåtte i hård gummi.; Robust barmåtte af hårdt gummi - En pålidelig løsning til at beskytte overfladen og forhindre skrid | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15×30 cm | USD 164.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 45×30 cm | USD 164.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 60×8 cm | USD 164.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Home bar enthusiasts looking for a durable bar mat to protect countertops from spills.
- Professional bartenders needing a spill-resistant workstation surface for high-volume service.
- Restaurant and bar owners seeking long-lasting bar equipment for daily commercial use.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Bar Mat Hard Rubber?Bar Mat Hard Rubber has a starting price of USD 164.00.
What type of product is Bar Mat Hard Rubber?Bar Mat Hard Rubber is a bar mat (barmåtte) product type.
Who makes Bar Mat Hard Rubber?Bar Mat Hard Rubber is made by Scandic Bar™.
Is Bar Mat Hard Rubber in stock?Bar Mat Hard Rubber has all 3 of 3 variants in stock.
What variants are available for Bar Mat Hard Rubber?Bar Mat Hard Rubber is available in 3 variants: 15×30 cm, 45×30 cm, and 60×8 cm.