Bathtub cooler
Bathtub Cooler is the perfect solution for keeping your drinks cold at any party or event. Made from chromnickel steel, this sturdy and stylish cooler combines functionality with aesthetics. With a generous size of 53 x 33 x 24 cm, it is ideal for cooling champagne, wine or beer and adds an elegant touch to your bar setup.
Source: https://042141-e4.myshopify.com/products/bathtub-cooler
What this page covers
- Product overview and specifications of the Bathtub cooler
- Product gallery with images
- Pricing and availability information
- Variant and configuration options
- Product classification and tags
- Brand and stock status
Table of Contents
- Bathtub cooler product_overview
- Product Gallery media_context
- Facts Index
- Purchase Options
- Who Is This For
- Frequently Asked Questions
Bathtub cooler
Bathtub Cooler is a drink cooler designed for keeping beverages cold at parties and events. It is constructed from chromnickel steel for durability and style, measuring 53 x 33 x 24 cm, and is suitable for champagne, wine, or beer.
- The Bathtub Cooler has a large capacity, perfect for larger quantities of champagne, wine and beer.
- The Bathtub Cooler is made of chrome nickel steel for durability and style.
- The Bathtub Cooler is flexible in use, ideal as a bar cooler for entertaining.
- The Bathtub Cooler adds an elegant touch to any bar setup.
Product Gallery
The product gallery contains one image of the Bathtub cooler, showing the product in a styled setting. The image is titled with Danish and German descriptions indicating a stylish way to keep drinks cold.
- One product image is available for the Bathtub cooler.
- The image title in Danish is "Badekar-køler - Stilfuld måde at holde dine drikkevarer kolde på".
- The image title in German is "Badewannenkühler - Stilvolle Möglichkeit, Ihre Getränke kühl zu halten".
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bathtub cooler | starting_price | $799.00 | high |
| Bathtub cooler | product_type | Flaske & champagnekøler | high |
| Bathtub cooler | brand | Hospitality Line™ | high |
| Bathtub cooler | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Bathtub cooler | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| Bathtub cooler | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Bathtub cooler | tags | Barware, Barware - Wine & Champagne Coolers | high |
| Bathtub cooler | seo_description | Bathtub Cooler is the perfect solution for keeping your drinks cold at any party or event. Made from chromnickel steel , this sturdy and stylish cooler combines | high |
| Bathtub cooler | product_images | Badekar-køler - Stilfuld måde at holde dine drikkevarer kolde på - Badewannenkühler - Stilvolle Möglichkeit, Ihre Getränke kühl zu halten | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 799.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Party hosts and event planners looking for a stylish way to keep drinks cold for guests.
- Bar and restaurant owners who want an elegant and durable cooler for champagne, wine, or beer service.
- Home entertainers seeking a functional and aesthetically pleasing drink cooler for hosting gatherings.
- Professionals in the barware industry looking for a wine and champagne cooler solution.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Bathtub cooler?Bathtub cooler starting price is USD 799.00.
Is Bathtub cooler in stock?Bathtub cooler has 1 of 1 variants in stock and is available for purchase.
What variants/options are available for Bathtub cooler?Bathtub cooler is available in one variant: Default Title.
Who makes Bathtub cooler?Bathtub cooler is made by Hospitality Line™.
What type of product is Bathtub cooler?Bathtub cooler is classified as a Flaske & champagnekøler (bottle and champagne cooler) and is tagged under Barware - Wine & Champagne Coolers.