Barsque with fork Gun metal

TL;DR: Barsque with fork Gun metal is a Gun Metal finished bar spoon with fork, available in 30 cm and 40 cm for USD 105.00, ideal for professional bartenders.

Barsque with fork Gun metal is a stylish and versatile tool designed for both stirring and garnish handling. With a modern Gun Metal finish and multiple size options, this bar spoon is the perfect choice for professional bartenders and cocktail enthusiasts. Use it with a mixing glass to create perfectly balanced cocktails. Features: Gun Metal finish: Gives an elegant and modern look. Multifunctional: Combines a spoon for stirring and a fork for garnishing. Various sizes: Available in multiple lengths.

Source: Barsque with fork Gun metal

What this page covers

Table of Contents

  1. Barsque with fork Gun metal product_overview
  2. Available Options specification
  3. Product Gallery media_context

Barsque with fork Gun metal

Gun Metal Fork Bar Spoon is a stylish and versatile tool designed for both stirring and garnish handling. With a modern Gun Metal finish and multiple size options, this bar spoon is the perfect choice for professional bartenders and cocktail enthusiasts. Use it with a mixing glass to create perfectly balanced cocktails. Features: Gun Metal finish: Gives an elegant and modern look. Multifunctional: Combines a spoon for stirring and a fork for garnishing. Various sizes: Available in multiple lengths.

Brug det rigtige barudstyr til din næste cocktail, hvor du kan bruge Barske med gaffel Gun metal 30 cm - Hospitality Line ApS Fügen Sie Ihrer Barservice mit diesem 40 cm langen Gun Metal Barlöffel mit Gabel Eleganz hinzu - Hospitality Line ApS

Available Options

Barsque with fork Gun metal is available in 2 variants: 30 cm, 40 cm.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Barsque with fork Gun metalstarting_price$105.00high
Barsque with fork Gun metalproduct_typeBarskehigh
Barsque with fork Gun metalbrandScandic Bar™high
Barsque with fork Gun metalvariant_count2high
Barsque with fork Gun metalvariant_options30 cm, 40 cmhigh
Barsque with fork Gun metalavailability2 of 2 variants in stockhigh
Barsque with fork Gun metaltagsBarware, Gun metalhigh
Barsque with fork Gun metalseo_descriptionGun Metal Fork Bar Spoon is a stylish and versatile tool designed for both stirring and garnish handling. With a modern Gun Metal finish and multiple size optiohigh
Barsque with fork Gun metalproduct_imagesBrug det rigtige barudstyr til din næste cocktail, hvor du kan bruge Barske med gaffel Gun metal 30 cm; Fügen Sie Ihrer Barservice mit diesem 40 cm langen Gun Metal Barlöffel mit Gabel Eleganz hinzuhigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
30 cmUSD 105.00In StockBuy Now
40 cmUSD 105.00In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Barsque with fork Gun metal?

Barsque with fork Gun metal starting price is USD 105.00.

Is Barsque with fork Gun metal in stock?

Barsque with fork Gun metal: both variants are in stock.

What variants are available for Barsque with fork Gun metal?

Barsque with fork Gun metal is available in 30 cm and 40 cm.

Who makes Barsque with fork Gun metal?

Barsque with fork Gun metal is made by Scandic Bar™.

What type of product is Barsque with fork Gun metal?

Barsque with fork Gun metal is a Barske.